Списки зачисленных в 1 - ый класс.

1 класс «А»

п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Дата рождения

1.      

Ефанова

София

Филипповна

27.10.2010

2.      

Слюзов

Степан

Никитич

07.08.2010

3.      

Горбова

Анастасия

Андреевна

29.03.2010

4.      

Салиева

Валерия

Шакировна

01.12.2009

5.      

Михайлов

Матвей

Юрьевич

14.04.2010

6.      

Синицына

Любовь

Артемовна

08.04.2010

7.      

Сусоколова

Алёна

Алексеевна

11.06.2010

8.      

Хлебников

Михаил

Сергеевич

25.02.2010

9.      

Серегина

Ульяна

Владимировна

05.11.2010

10.            

Колабкин

Егор

Валерьевич

06.10.2010

11.            

Зыкова

Мария

Дмитриевна

26.05.2010

12.            

Дёмина

Арина

Николаевна

22.10.2010

13.            

Титова

Ангелина

Владимировна

10.10.2010

14.            

Чернышов

Александр

Васильевич

06.10.2010

15.            

Белов

Артем

Евгеньевич

16.09.2010

16.            

Денисов

Дмитрий

Алексеевич

17.06.2010

17.            

Савина

Ева

Анатоьевна

22.01.2010

18.            

Лобынцева

Софья

Геннадьевна

31.03.2010

19.            

Шустова

Виктория

Антоновна

19.03.2010

20.            

Кашина

Виктория

Вячеславовна

22.06.2010

21.            

Кареян

Эрик

Эдикович

16.10.2010

22.            

Шенгюл

Алисия

Бакиевна

22.12.2009

23.            

Кривоносова

Нина

Сергеевна

26.05.2010

24.            

Сычёва

Елизавета

Андреевна

02.02.2010

25.            

Никитина

Александра

Вячеславовна

24.03.2010

26.            

Пушкарева

Екатерина

Владимировна

04.09.2010

27.            

Егорова

Евгения

Сергеевна

20.12.2010

28.            

Барсегян

Артур

Робертович

24.05.2010

29.            

Поздяйкин

Григорий

Григорьевич

28.02.2010

 Классный руководитель                          Тырыкина Светлана Юрьевна

 

 

1 класс «Б»

№ п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Дата

1.      

Буянов

Николай

Евгеньевич

11.12.2009

2.      

Меликов

Тимур

Ринатович

22.10.2010

3.      

Макагонова

София

Андреевна

19.06.2010

4.      

Костикова

Анастасия

Юрьевна

26.12.2009

5.      

Гусейнова

Сусана

Хаййам кызы

14.07.2010

6.      

Заикина

Софья

Алексеевна

26.11.2010

7.      

Сидлецкая

Алиса

Алексеевна

26.01.2010

8.      

Овсянникова

Анна

Александровна

20.01.2011

9.      

Большакова

Елизавета

Павловна

05.05.2010

10.            

Федосеенков

Дмитрий

Михайлович

07.03.2011

11.            

Фадин

Илья

Александрович

21.06.2010

12.            

Аллахвердиев

Тимур

Вахид оглы

10.06.2010

13.            

Круглова

Кира

Антоновна

29.04.2010

14.            

Барышников

Дмитрий

Игоревич

28.04.2010

15.            

Антоненко

Руфина

Степановна

14.02.2010

16.            

Муфазалов

Лев

Эдуардович

10.09.2010

17.            

Мельникова

Анна

Антоновна

10.07.2010

18.            

Мамекова

Римма

Жанибековна

21.06.2010

19.            

Наноян

Тереза

Оганнесовна

11.01.2010

20.            

Скородумов

Евгений

Сергеевич

02.09.2010

21.            

Маркова

Алиса

Романовна

07.11.2009

22.            

Дроздов

Евгений

Николаевич

14.05.2010

23.            

Лебедев

Макар

Артемович

26.12.2010

24.            

Петрова

Ксения

Денисовна

30.12.2009

25.            

Морозова

Алиса

Андреевна

30.06.2010

26.            

Мамедов

Зульфи

Тарих оглоы

10.05.2010

27.            

Данилова

Олеся

Алексеевна

13.04.2010

28.            

Холодкова

Вероника

Игоревна

21.03.2010

29.            

Гюре

Тимур

Сезгинович

02.03.2010

 Классный руководитель                                   Кулакова Елена Романовна

 

 

1 класс «В»

№ п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Дата рождения

1.      

Барышева

Василиса

Алексеевна

30.04.2010

2.      

Сусоров

Даниил

Алексеевич

18.03.2010

3.      

Похлебкина

Александра

Николаевна

09.12.2009

4.      

Чурилина

Мария

Юрьевна

14.04.2010

5.      

Корбацкова

Алина

Дмитриевна

14.04.2010

6.      

Зарубин

Андрей

Сергеевич

17.05.2010

7.      

Агафонов

Святослав

Сергеевич

19.08.2010

8.      

Петрова

Алена

Павловна

26.04.2010

9.      

Кадыкова

Софья

Павловна

20.07.2010

10.            

Сергеева

Надежда

Максимовна

05.10.2009

11.            

Плешков

Никита

Максимович

10.10.2010

12.            

Джаборов

Абдужаббор

Билолович

01.03.2010

13.            

Телегина

Виктория

Дмитриевна

14.09.2010

14.            

Качкар

Андрей

Сергеевич

23.09.2010

15.            

Ахмадалиева

Мадинахон

Умиджон кизи

18.08.2009

16.            

Холошевский

Станислав

Андреевич

18.12.2010

17.            

Швецова

Алеся

Александровна

20.05.2010

18.            

Васин

Роман

Наумович

03.09.2010

19.            

Чудов

Василий

Алексеевич

14.08.2010

20.            

Лидовская

Елизавета

Максимовна

26.03.2010

21.            

Трофимов

Антон

Сергеевич

05.10.2010

22.            

Стародубцев

Данила

Алексеевич

20.02.2010

23.            

Ильясов

Диас

Думанович

12.08.2010

24.            

Давлатов

Руслан

Арабович

08.09.2010

25.            

Пискурева

Виктория

Николаевна

07.03.2010

26.            

Федотова

Кира

Денисовна

29.07.2010

27.            

Эргешов

Нурислам

Абдисаламович

06.09.2010

28.            

Рустамов

Амир

Фирузович

29.12.2010

29.            

Савин

Артём

Ильич

22.06.2010

 Классный руководитель                                   Баранова Ирина Ивановна

 

 

1 класс «Г»

№ п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Дата рождения

1.      

Рычкова

Полина

Денисовна

13.12.2010

2.      

Южанинова

Екатерина

Игоревна

06.02.2011

3.      

Шадыманова (Арапбаева)

Асэль

Шамшиевна

07.01.2010

4.      

Понякин

Максим

Дмитриевич

05.03.2010

5.      

Щукин

Никита

Андреевич

28.09.2010

6.      

Булат

София

Сергеевна

20.05.2010

7.      

Альдиева

Диана

Тамерлановна

16.08.2010

8.      

Кашеварова

Маргарита

Андреевна

07.07.2010

9.      

Гаджимурадова

Сабрина

Расуловна

25.02.2010

10.            

Веневцева

Диана

Дмитриевна

27.02.2010

11.            

Алиев

Энар

Русланович

01.05.2010

12.            

Ильюшин

Иван

Константинович

23.06.2010

13.            

Бочкова

Ксения

Андреевна

27.08.2010

14.            

Талхигов

Раян

Русланович

07.09.2010

15.            

Туленков

Арсений

Витальевич

26.04.2010

16.            

Турчанинов

Степан

Александрович

28.07.2010

17.            

Зинкина

Полина

Сергеевна

07.05.2010

18.            

Амелина

Сара

Александровна

09.04.2010

19.            

Спижавка

Александр

 

05.08.2010

20.            

Бакутина

Дарья

Андреевна

03.03.2010

21.            

Валиев

Анастас

Равилевич

25.02.2010

22.            

Порфирьев

Артём

Александрович

27.12.2009

23.            

Копашев

Константин

Сергеевич

23.09.2010

24.            

Балакирев

Матвей

Игоревич

26.12.2009

25.            

Курносов

Богдан

Алексеевич

01.11.2010

26.            

Еребакан

Ксения

 

16.07.2010

27.            

Каркашин

Арсений

Константинович

05.06.2009

28.            

Москаленко

Анастасия

Витальевна

30.03.2010

29.            

Сайрамбекова

Айша

Наклановна

28.03.2010

30.            

Левагин

Евгений

Андреевич

22.12.2009

 Классный руководитель                                   Софронова Эльвира Юрьевна

21 августа 2017